Main menu:
19- |
kl. 19.30 |
Assens 5 - |
09 - |
06- |
kl. 19.30 |
Søllested 1 - |
00 - |
23- |
kl. 11.00 |
Odense 5 - |
08 - |
16- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
23- |
kl. 16.00 |
Langtved 2 - |
08 - |
16- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
05- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
05 - |
06- |
kl. 11.00 |
Andebølle 1 - |
00 - |
05- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
04 - |
06- |
kl. 16.00 |
Midtfyn 2 - |
00 - |
26- |
kl. 11.00 |
Viking 2 - |
07 - |
21- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
26- |
kl. 16.00 |
Viking 3 - |
13 - |
21- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
24- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
05 - |
14- |
kl. 11.00 |
Svendborg 2 - |
00 - |
24- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
08 - |
14- |
kl. 16.00 |
Svendborg 3 - |
00 - |
12- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
10- |
kl. 11.00 |
Langeland 2 - |
00 - |
21- |
kl. 11.00 |
Odense 3 - |
00 - |
24- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
21- |
kl. 16.00 |
Odense 4 - |
00 - |
24- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
05- |
kl. 11.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
08- |
kl. 11.00 |
Odins 6 - |
00 - |
05- |
kl. 16.00 |
Assens 5 - |
00 - |
08- |
kl. 16.00 |
Odins 5 - |
00 - |
KLUB: |
K. |
V. |
U. |
T. |
SCORE: |
POINT: |
|
1. |
Dart Odense 3 |
11 |
09 |
1 |
01 |
109 - |
28 |
2. |
Svendborgsund 2 |
08 |
06 |
1 |
01 |
091 - |
19 |
3. |
Andebølle 1 |
08 |
06 |
0 |
02 |
079 - |
18 |
4. |
Langeland 2 |
10 |
04 |
1 |
05 |
078 - |
13 |
5. |
Midtfyn 2 |
08 |
04 |
0 |
04 |
072 - |
12 |
6. |
Søllested 1 |
09 |
04 |
0 |
05 |
070 - |
12 |
7. |
Svendborgsund 3 |
08 |
03 |
2 |
03 |
067 - |
11 |
8. |
Langtved 2 |
06 |
03 |
2 |
01 |
055 - |
11 |
9. |
Assens 5 |
09 |
02 |
3 |
04 |
059 - |
09 |
10. |
Odins 6 |
07 |
05 |
0 |
02 |
057 - |
09 |
11. |
Viking Dartklub 3 |
08 |
03 |
0 |
05 |
056 - |
09 |
12. |
Dart Odense 5 |
06 |
02 |
2 |
02 |
054 - |
08 |
13. |
Odins 5 |
09 |
04 |
0 |
05 |
064 - |
06 |
14. |
Viking Dartklub 2 |
08 |
01 |
0 |
07 |
049 - |
03 |
15. |
Dart Odense 4 |
11 |
01 |
0 |
10 |
048 - |
03 |
John Jensen
Kenneth Jeppesen
Michael Larsen
Morten Stilling
Julie Jensen
Karsten Jørgensen
Sebastian Frost